Finaliści

ETAP I
WARSZAWA

Agnieszka
Marciniak
MLKS Wieluń
Olga
Wankiewicz
Copernicus Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego
Julia
Adrianowska
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Dominika
Włodarczyk
MLKS Wieluń
Zuzanna
Kozik
KS Społem Łódź
         
Daniel
Poniatowski
UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA
Dawid
Kuderczak
MLUKS VICTORIA Jarocin
Michał
Gałka
Copernicus Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego
Jakub
Rusinek
K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy
Hubert
Drobek
Fundacja Rozwoju Kolarstwa Krzysztofa Kuźniaka

ETAP II
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA

Nicola
Golińska
TEAM BURGHARDT ANTONIN
Maja
Gondek
IV Copernicus Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego
Julia
Błaszkiewicz
KS Społem Łódź
Aleksandra
Lach
UKK Huragan Wołomin
         
Bartosz
Rutkowski
KS Społem Łódź
Adam
Woźniak
IV KS Społem Łódź
Robert
Muzalewski
Copernicus Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego
Antoni
Olszar
Grupa Kolarska Gliwice BikeAtelier

ETAP III
KATOWICE

Małgorzata
Dąbrowska
II LKS ATOM-BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
Sandra
Bralińska
MLKS Wieluń
Marta
Wesołowska
IV Copernicus Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego
Natalia
Śliwińska
Belta Team Gdańsk
Marta
Glapa
MLKS Wieluń
         
Bartłomiej
Frątczak
Copernicus Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego
Jakub
Byczkowski
UKS MOTO AGBUD JELCZ LASKOWICE
Konrad
Kołodziejski
Toruński Klub Kolarski "Pacific"
Jan
Szary
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimnazjum TwojaMe
Krystian
Kachel
II ALKS "STAL" Grudziądz

ETAP IV
NOWY SĄCZ

Brygida
Piersiak
KLKS AZALIA Brzóza Królewska
Oliwia
Ciesielczuk
MAYDAY TEAM
Patrycja
Staszczak
Mayday Lublin
Kamila
Pastuszek
MKS KAROLINA
Martina
Stecka
V WLKS Krakus BBC Czaja
         
Robert
Rzepka
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimnazjum TwojaMe
Dawid
Wiśniewski
II KS Społem Łódź
Patryk
Plasota
KLKS AZALIA Brzóza Królewska
Filip
Biernacki
Copernicus Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego
Kacper
Krawiec
WLKS Krakus BBC Czaja

ETAP V
ZAKOPANE

Maja
Latawiec
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
Karolina
Kawka
Klub Kolarski Żory Fuji
Aleksandra
Ziaja
TS Wilga Golkowice Grupa Instalbud
Katarzyna
Jajczak
II MLKS Wieluń
Nicole
Ostojska
POM Strzelce Krajeńskie
Wiktoria
Pikul
I Grupa Kolarska Gliwice BikeAtelier
           
Adrian
Marzec
II Toruński Klub Kolarski "Pacific"
Jakub
Wiśniewski
II Toruński Klub Kolarski "Pacific"
Mateusz
Sztramkowski
II Toruński Klub Kolarski "Pacific"
Karol
Adrychowski
II ALKS "STAL" Grudziadz
Daniel
Śliwka
II Toruński Klub Kolarski "Pacific"
Kamil
Taczyński
II Copernicus Akademia Michała Kwiatkowskiego